BUILD YOUR OWN

$9,000 $7,500 USD

In Stock
Gifts

Fast & Discreet Worldwide Delivery

ROBOTIC HEAD HAS AN INTEGRATED HI-TECH TECHNOLOGY SUCH AS ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE, WIRELESS COMMUNICATION AND VOICE COMMUNICATION.

ONE-CLICK NETWORKING AND REMOTE UPGRADE:
We are the first in the industry to integrate and optimize the networking mode, which makes the Sex Robot support 4G hotspots and Wi-Fi connections to the Internet, and it is automatically remotely upgraded, so that Your Robot can be more and more smarter!

  • Highly intelligent
  • Simple operation
  • Data transmission through Internet
  • Remote upgrading and integration
  • Choose Robot Head Option

    Choose Wig Option

    Choose Eye Option

    Skin Colour Option

    Nail Option

    Standing Up Option

    Nail & Toenail Colour Option

    Custom Sizes

Add to Wishlist
Share this
Category:

ROBOTIC HEAD    Download HEAD Hardware Specifications
1. Animated eyes that can move and blink
2. Head that tilts and rotates
3. Mouth that lip sync while speaking a barrier-free communication, will answer any question!!!

 

SENSITIVE BODY
1. Multiple build-in touch sensors, react to your action.
2. Safety internal heating system, get the temperature like real human(37℃).

 

MAIN HUMANOID FEATURES
1. Heating (temperature 37°C).
2. Voice (speaking and talking).
3. Sound (give different sex response according to different stimulation).
4. Stand up feet.
5. Humanoid skin / face / body.

 

CHARACTERISTIC OF FULL BODY SIZE SEX ROBOT:

1. Anti-fouling – Nothing can stick doll body, easy to clean.
2. Durable – Customers can use it over and over again for a long time. Not easy to be damaged.
3. Lifelike – Strictly in accordance with the correct scale molded into.
4. Flexible skeleton – has a wide range of activities.
5. Security – Food grade medical silicone material TPE, non-toxic, no peculiar smell material.


DIMENSION SHEET OF SEX ROBOTS:

Height148cm Small Breast148cm156cm Huge breast158cm160cm Small Breast160cm Big breast165cm Small breast165cm Big breast165cm Muscle168cm Slim168cm Muscle
Waist5157525351515551505156
Hip7490828283868686868589
Up breast767811885769488911007993
Under breast6067646765576962616071
Shoulder3329343737373737393536
Body length126131143145148145151151151158154
Leg length6468777579788585799088
Arm length5051615858615858615963
Neck2728662828292727272829
Thigh girth3951284342424444463945
Calf girth2732162729302929292630
Palm Length1515161616161616161516
Foot Length2121212121212121212121
0( 0 Reviews )

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

There are no reviews yet.